🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Coastal Serin 68-3/4"L x 31-1/4"W Oval Freestanding Bathtub with Removable Center Drain

Experience the soothing comfort and tranquil design of the Coastal Serin freestanding bathtub from American Standard. Sink into its deep design and relax in sophisticated style. Bring a heightened sense of personal luxury to your bath. The Coastal Serin tub is made of lustrous and durable cast acrylic with a high-gloss finish. Features a removable chrome overflow cover that allows you to easily convert your tub hardware to satin nickel to match other bathroom fixtures. (Satin nickel replacement overflow cover and drain kit sold separately.)
    $734.82

    Original: $2,099.50

    -65%

    $2,099.50

    $734.82
    Product image 1
    Product image 2

    Description

      Coastal Serin 68-3/4"L x 31-1/4"W Oval Freestanding Bathtub with Removable Center Drain | Riverbend Home