🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Studio 60"L x 32"W Three-Piece Shower Wall Kit

Studio 60"L x 32"W Three-Piece Shower Wall Kit

The Studio 60" x 32" shower walls from American Standard are the perfect accompaniment for the Studio Collection of bathroom products. Featuring sleek, minimalist lines and a modern appeal, these durable wall panels include built-in shower shelves, so you'll always have somewhere to store and organize your bathroom products in the shower. Made from durable, long-lasting acrylic material for a bathroom that withstands the test of time.
  • Dimensions: 60" long x 32" wide x 72" high
  • Material: Acrylic
  • Six molded-in shelves to hold full-size bath products
  • Tongue and groove interlocking panels to prevent water seepage
  • Integral three-sided 3/4" flange helps prevent water seepage
  • Includes one back and two side wall panels
  • For use with shower base 2946.STL or 2946.STR
  • Does not include shower curtain, rod, or doors
$247.44

Original: $706.98

-65%
Studio 60"L x 32"W Three-Piece Shower Wall Kit

$706.98

$247.44
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3

Description

  • Dimensions: 60" long x 32" wide x 72" high
  • Material: Acrylic
  • Six molded-in shelves to hold full-size bath products
  • Includes one back and two side wall panels
  • For use with shower base 2946.STL or 2946.STR
  • Does not include shower curtain, rod, or doors
Studio 60"L x 32"W Three-Piece Shower Wall Kit | Riverbend Home