🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

FloWise Single-Function Showerhead

FloWise Single-Function Showerhead

This replacement single-function shower head is a genuine American Standard part designed for use with the Colony Soft bath and shower valve trim kits. Features SpotClean nozzles to reduce limescale build-up, standard 1/2 NPT connections, and a Polished Chrome finish.
  • 2.0 gpm flow rate
  • Finish: Polished Chrome
$54.45

Original: $155.57

-65%
FloWise Single-Function Showerhead

$155.57

$54.45
Product image 1

Description

  • 2.0 gpm flow rate
  • Finish: Polished Chrome
FloWise Single-Function Showerhead | Riverbend Home