🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Rook Double Towel Hook

Rook Double Towel Hook

With a nod to the style aesthetic of the early 1900s, the Rook bathroom collection gives a contemporary, masculine edge to traditional craftsmanship for a modern interpretation of a classic design. This double robe hook measures 4-11/16" high overall and extends 5-3/16" from the wall with a 2-5/16" diameter base plate. Includes mounting hardware.
    $72.10

    Original: $206.00

    -65%
    Rook Double Towel Hook

    $206.00

    $72.10
    Product image 1
    Product image 2
    Product image 3
    Product image 4

    Description

      Rook Double Towel Hook | Riverbend Home