🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Eurocube Three-Way Diverter Trim

Eurocube Three-Way Diverter Trim

Bold, geometric lines of the Grohe Eurocube three-way diverter trim make a statement in the contemporary bathroom. Engineered for smooth, precision operation, switching from shower head to handshower to tub spout has never been easier.
  • Finish: Starlight Chrome
  • Grohe StarLight coating wipes clean, maintains finish for life
  • Metal lever handle
  • Requires diverter rough-in valve 29902 or 29903 (sold separately)
$69.02

Original: $197.20

-65%
Eurocube Three-Way Diverter Trim

$197.20

$69.02
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3

Description

  • Finish: Starlight Chrome
  • Metal lever handle
Eurocube Three-Way Diverter Trim | Riverbend Home