🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Tyler Gourd-Shaped Iron LED Table Lamps with Dual USB Charging Port (Set of 2)

Jonathan Y's modern take on mid-century gourd lamps is updated to include handy USB charging ports. This pair of metal lamps is perfect for a bedroom, living room, or entry. The versatile 24" height is ideal for ambient lighting, with bright LED bulbs that are softened by linen shades.
  • Dimensions: 10" L x 10" W x 24" H
  • Weight: 3.3 lbs
  • Materials: Metal
  • Made in China
$93.04

Original: $265.82

-65%

$265.82

$93.04
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 4
Product image 5

Description

  • Dimensions: 10" L x 10" W x 24" H
  • Weight: 3.3 lbs
  • Materials: Metal
  • Made in China
Tyler Gourd-Shaped Iron LED Table Lamps with Dual USB Charging Port (Set of 2) | Riverbend Home