🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
Shaemus Bohemian Medallion Low-Pile Machine-Washable 8' x 10' Area Rug - Cream/Brown/Green
Inspired by bohemian design, this colorful rug boasts a classic medallion pattern. The special synthetic fibers means the rug is machine washable and easy-to-clean. Whether in a home office, living room, or bedroom, this rug will add an element of interest to any space it's in.
- Finish/Color: Cream/Brown/Green
- Material: Polyester
- Durable polyester rug with 0.16" pile
- Machine washable rug - just use mild, non-bleach detergent and hang to dry
- No backing, use of rug pad is recommended (sold separately)
- Power loomed
- Made in Turkey
$69.11
Original: $197.47
-65%Shaemus Bohemian Medallion Low-Pile Machine-Washable 8' x 10' Area Rug - Cream/Brown/Green—
$197.47
$69.11

Description
- Finish/Color: Cream/Brown/Green
- Material: Polyester
- Durable polyester rug with 0.16" pile
- Power loomed
- Made in Turkey