Liberty Floating 31.49" Bathroom Vanity Sink
- Dimensions: 31.49" wide x 17.71" deep x 27.55" high
- Weight: 76.24 lbs
- Color: White/Rustic Brown
- Finish: Gloss
- Frame Material: MDP and MDF
- Feet Material: Solid Wood
- Includes 2 open shelves perfect for towel storage and 2 doors concealing water pipes
- 90-degree open door style with soft close features and ring cut-out knobs with sleek lateral line indent design
- Includes optional fashionable splayed legs made from solid wood for extra durability
- Home assembly required, all hardware included
- Number of Shelves: 3
- Shelf Type: Fixed Shelves
Original: $209.99
-65%$209.99
$73.50

Description
- Dimensions: 31.49" wide x 17.71" deep x 27.55" high
- Weight: 76.24 lbs
- Color: White/Rustic Brown
- Finish: Gloss
- Frame Material: MDP and MDF
- Feet Material: Solid Wood
- Home assembly required, all hardware included
- Number of Shelves: 3
- Shelf Type: Fixed Shelves