🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

39" Round Wood Wall Mirror - Brown

39" Round Wood Wall Mirror - Brown

Just the thing to make your space appear larger, while also giving you an opportunity to check your outfit, hair, or makeup before leaving the house - wall mirrors are your home's decorative best friend. Take this 39" round wall mirror, for example, it features a solid-hued frame crafted from a mixture of wood and is versatile enough to be hung in a bedroom, bathroom, and beyond.
  • Dimensions: 39" L x 2.25" W x 39" H
  • Weight: 28.66 lbs
  • Finish/Color: Brown
  • Materials: Glass, Wood
  • Made in India
$129.30

Original: $369.42

-65%
39" Round Wood Wall Mirror - Brown

$369.42

$129.30
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3

Description

  • Dimensions: 39" L x 2.25" W x 39" H
  • Weight: 28.66 lbs
  • Finish/Color: Brown
  • Materials: Glass, Wood
  • Made in India
39" Round Wood Wall Mirror - Brown | Riverbend Home